Consultez nos
publications en libre accès sur HAL.
2015
201 publication(s) :Articles
- 151 - Kathleen Turner, Giovanni Battista Levi Sandri, Eveline Boucher, Sébastien Hénno, Elisabeth Le Prisé, B. Meunier, Karim Boudjema, Laurent Sulpice, -
-
Complete radiological response of an initially locally advanced unresectable pancreatic cancer to chemoradiotherapy using FOLFIRINOX regimen: Report of a case.
-
- Complete radiological response of an initially locally advanced unresectable pancreatic cancer to chemoradiotherapy using FOLFIRINOX regimen: Report of a case. Clinics and Research in Hepatology and Gastroenterology, 2015, 39 (2), pp.e29. -
- DOI : https://doi.org/10.1016/j.clinre.2014.08.011 -
- Pubmed : 25288453 -
-
-
- 152 - David Val-Laillet, E. Aarts, B. Weber, M. Ferrari, V. Quaresima, L.E. Stoeckel, M. Alonso-Alonso, M. Audette, Charles-Henri Malbert, E. Stice, -
-
Neuroimaging and neuromodulation approaches to study eating behavior and prevent and treat eating disorders and obesity
-
- Neuroimage-Clinical, 2015, 8, pp.1-31. -
- DOI : https://doi.org/10.1016/j.nicl.2015.03.016 -
- Pubmed : 26110109 -
-
-
- 153 - T. Victoni, C. Abrial, H. Salvator, M. Brollo, S. Grassin Delyle, V. Lagente, E. Naline, P. Devillier, -
-
Thymic stromal lymphopoietin induces cytokine production by human lung macrophages
-
- Revue des Maladies Respiratoires, 2015, 32 (3), pp.315-316. -
- DOI : https://doi.org/10.1016/j.rmr.2015.02.031 -
-
-
- 155 - Thomas W Winkler, Anne E Justice, Mariaelisa Graff, Llilda Barata, Mary F Feitosa, Su Chu, Jacek Czajkowski, Tõnu Esko, Tove Fall, Tuomas O Kilpeläinen, Yingchang Lu, Reedik Mägi, Evelin Mihailov, Tune H Pers, Sina Rüeger, Alexander Teumer, Georg B Ehret, Teresa Ferreira, Nancy L Heard-Costa, Juha Karjalainen, Vasiliki Lagou, Anubha Mahajan, Michael D Neinast, Inga Prokopenko, Jeannette Simino, Tanya M Teslovich, Rick Jansen, Harm-Jan Westra, Charles C White, Devin Absher, Tarunveer S Ahluwalia, Shafqat Ahmad, Eva Albrecht, Alexessander Couto Alves, Jennifer L Bragg-Gresham, Anton J M de Craen, Joshua C Bis, Amélie Bonnefond, Gabrielle Boucher, Gemma Cadby, Yu-Ching Cheng, Charleston W K Chiang, Graciela Delgado, Ayse Demirkan, Nicole Dueker, Niina Eklund, Gudny Eiriksdottir, Joel Eriksson, Bjarke Feenstra, Krista Fischer, Francesca Frau, Tessel E Galesloot, Frank Geller, Anuj Goel, Mathias Gorski, Tanja B Grammer, Stefan Gustafsson, Saskia Haitjema, Jouke-Jan Hottenga, Jennifer E Huffman, Anne U Jackson, Kevin B Jacobs, Åsa Johansson, Marika Kaakinen, Marcus E Kleber, Jari Lahti, Irene Mateo Leach, Benjamin Lehne, Youfang Liu, Ken Sin Lo, Mattias Lorentzon, Jian'An Luan, Pamela a F Madden, Massimo Mangino, Barbara Mcknight, Carolina Medina-Gomez, Keri L Monda, May E Montasser, Gabriele Müller, Martina Müller-Nurasyid, Ilja M Nolte, Kalliope Panoutsopoulou, Laura Pascoe, Lavinia Paternoster, Nigel W Rayner, Frida Renström, Federica Rizzi, Lynda M Rose, Kathy A Ryan, Perttu Salo, Serena Sanna, Hubert Scharnagl, Jianxin Shi, Albert Vernon Smith, Lorraine Southam, Alena Stančáková, Valgerdur Steinthorsdottir, Rona J Strawbridge, Yun Ju Sung, Ioanna Tachmazidou, Toshiko Tanaka, Gudmar Thorleifsson, Stella Trompet, Natalia Pervjakova, Jonathan P Tyrer, Liesbeth Vandenput, Sander W van Der Laan, Nathalie van Der Velde, Jessica van Setten, Jana V van Vliet-Ostaptchouk, Niek Verweij, Efthymia Vlachopoulou, Lindsay L Waite, Sophie R Wang, Zhaoming Wang, Sarah H Wild, Christina Willenborg, James F Wilson, Andrew Wong, Jian Yang, Loïc Yengo, Laura M Yerges-Armstrong, Lei Yu, Weihua Zhang, Jing Hua Zhao, Ehm A Andersson, Stephan J L Bakker, Damiano Baldassarre, Karina Banasik, Matteo Barcella, Cristina Barlassina, Claire Bellis, Paola Benaglio, John Blangero, Matthias Blüher, Fabrice Bonnet, Lori L Bonnycastle, Heather A Boyd, Marcel Bruinenberg, Aron S Buchman, Harry Campbell, Yii-Der Ida Chen, Peter S Chines, Simone Claudi-Boehm, John Cole, Francis S Collins, Eco J C de Geus, Lisette C P G M de Groot, Maria Dimitriou, Jubao Duan, Stefan Enroth, Elodie Eury, Aliki-Eleni Farmaki, Nita G Forouhi, Nele Friedrich, Pablo V Gejman, Bruna Gigante, Nicola Glorioso, Alan S Go, Omri Gottesman, Jürgen Grässler, Harald Grallert, Niels Grarup, Yu-Mei Gu, Linda Broer, Annelies C Ham, Torben Hansen, Tamara B Harris, Catharina A Hartman, Maija Hassinen, Nicholas Hastie, Andrew T Hattersley, Andrew C Heath, Anjali K Henders, Dena Hernandez, Hans Hillege, Oddgeir Holmen, Kees G Hovingh, Jennie Hui, Lise L Husemoen, Nina Hutri-Kähönen, Pirro G Hysi, Thomas Illig, Philip L de Jager, Shapour Jalilzadeh, Torben Jørgensen, J Wouter Jukema, Markus Juonala, Stavroula Kanoni, Maria Karaleftheri, Kay Tee Khaw, Leena Kinnunen, Steven J Kittner, Wolfgang Koenig, Ivana Kolcic, Peter Kovacs, Nikolaj T Krarup, Wolfgang Kratzer, Janine Krüger, Diana Kuh, Meena Kumari, Theodosios Kyriakou, Claudia Langenberg, Lars Lannfelt, Chiara Lanzani, Vaneet Lotay, Lenore J Launer, Karin Leander, Jaana Lindström, Allan Linneberg, Yan-Ping Liu, Stéphane Lobbens, Robert Luben, Valeriya Lyssenko, Satu Männistö, Patrik K Magnusson, Wendy L Mcardle, Cristina Menni, Sigrun Merger, Lili Milani, Grant W Montgomery, Andrew P Morris, Narisu Narisu, Mari Nelis, Ken K Ong, Aarno Palotie, Louis Pérusse, Irene Pichler, Maria G Pilia, Anneli Pouta, Myriam Rheinberger, Rasmus Ribel-Madsen, Marcus Richards, Kenneth M Rice, Treva K Rice, Carlo Rivolta, Veikko Salomaa, Alan R Sanders, Mark A Sarzynski, Salome Scholtens, Robert A Scott, William R Scott, Sylvain Sebert, Sebanti Sengupta, Bengt Sennblad, Thomas Seufferlein, Angela Silveira, P Eline Slagboom, Jan H Smit, Thomas H Sparsø, Kathleen Stirrups, Ronald P Stolk, Heather M Stringham, Morris A Swertz, Amy J Swift, Ann-Christine Syvänen, Sian-Tsung Tan, Barbara Thorand, Anke Tönjes, Angelo Tremblay, Emmanouil Tsafantakis, Peter J van Der Most, Uwe Völker, Marie-Claude Vohl, Judith M Vonk, Melanie Waldenberger, Ryan W Walker, Roman Wennauer, Elisabeth Widén, Gonneke Willemsen, Tom Wilsgaard, Alan F Wright, M Carola Zillikens, Suzanne C van Dijk, Natasja M van Schoor, Folkert W Asselbergs, Paul I W de Bakker, Jacques S Beckmann, John Beilby, David A Bennett, Richard N Bergman, Sven Bergmann, Carsten A Böger, Bernhard O Boehm, Eric Boerwinkle, Dorret I Boomsma, Stefan R Bornstein, Erwin P Bottinger, Claude Bouchard, J. C Chambers, Stephen J Chanock, Daniel I Chasman, Francesco Cucca, Daniele Cusi, George Dedoussis, Jeanette Erdmann, Johan G Eriksson, Denis A Evans, Ulf de Faire, Martin Farrall, Luigi Ferrucci, Ian Ford, Lude Franke, Paul W Franks, Philippe Froguel, Ron T Gansevoort, Christian Gieger, Henrik Grönberg, Vilmundur Gudnason, Ulf Gyllensten, Per Hall, Anders Hamsten, Pim van Der Harst, Caroline Hayward, Markku Heliövaara, Christian Hengstenberg, Andrew A Hicks, Aroon Hingorani, Albert Hofman, Frank Hu, Heikki V Huikuri, Kristian Hveem, Alan L James, Joanne M Jordan, Antti Jula, Mika Kähönen, Eero Kajantie, Sekar Kathiresan, Lambertus a L M Kiemeney, Mika Kivimaki, Paul B Knekt, Heikki A Koistinen, Jaspal S Kooner, Seppo Koskinen, Johanna Kuusisto, Winfried Maerz, Nicholas G Martin, Markku Laakso, Timo A Lakka, Terho Lehtimäki, Guillaume Lettre, Douglas F Levinson, Lars Lind, Marja-Liisa Lokki, Pekka Mäntyselkä, Mads Melbye, Andres Metspalu, Braxton D Mitchell, Frans L Moll, Jeffrey C Murray, Arthur W Musk, Markku S Nieminen, Inger Njølstad, Claes Ohlsson, Albertine J Oldehinkel, Ben A Oostra, Lyle J Palmer, James S Pankow, Gerard Pasterkamp, Nancy L Pedersen, Oluf Pedersen, Brenda W Penninx, Markus Perola, Annette Peters, Ozren Polašek, Peter P Pramstaller, Bruce M Psaty, Lu Qi, Thomas Quertermous, Olli T Raitakari, Tuomo Rankinen, Rainer Rauramaa, Paul M Ridker, John D Rioux, Fernando Rivadeneira, Jerome I Rotter, Igor Rudan, Hester M den Ruijter, Juha Saltevo, Naveed Sattar, Heribert Schunkert, Peter E H Schwarz, Alan R Shuldiner, Juha Sinisalo, Harold Snieder, Thorkild I A Sørensen, Tim D Spector, Jan A Staessen, Bandinelli Stefania, Unnur Thorsteinsdottir, Michael Stumvoll, Jean-Claude Tardif, Elena Tremoli, Jaakko Tuomilehto, André G Uitterlinden, Matti Uusitupa, André L M Verbeek, Sita H Vermeulen, Jorma S Viikari, Veronique Vitart, Henry Völzke, Peter Vollenweider, Gérard Waeber, Mark Walker, Henri Wallaschofski, Nicholas J Wareham, Hugh Watkins, Eleftheria Zeggini, Aravinda Chakravarti, Deborah J Clegg, L Adrienne Cupples, Penny Gordon-Larsen, Cashell E Jaquish, D C Rao, Goncalo R Abecasis, Themistocles L Assimes, Inês Barroso, Sonja I Berndt, Michael Boehnke, Panos Deloukas, Caroline S Fox, Leif C Groop, David J Hunter, Erik Ingelsson, Robert C Kaplan, Mark I Mccarthy, Karen L Mohlke, Jeffrey R O'Connell, David Schlessinger, David P Strachan, Kari Stefansson, Cornelia M van Duijn, Joel N Hirschhorn, Cecilia M Lindgren, Iris M Heid, Kari E North, Ingrid B Borecki, Zoltán Kutalik, Ruth J F Loos, -
-
The Influence of Age and Sex on Genetic Associations with Adult Body Size and Shape: A Large-Scale Genome-Wide Interaction Study.
-
- The Influence of Age and Sex on Genetic Associations with Adult Body Size and Shape: A Large-Scale Genome-Wide Interaction Study. PLoS Genetics, 2015, 11 (10), pp.e1005378. -
- DOI : https://doi.org/10.1371/journal.pgen.1005378 -
- Pubmed : 26426971 -
-
-
- 156 - Timothée Wallenhorst, Guillaume Bouguen, Charlène Brochard, Diane Cunin, Véronique Desfourneaux, Alain Ropert, Jean-François Bretagne, Laurent Siproudhis, -
-
Long-term impact of full-thickness rectal prolapse treatment on fecal incontinence.
-
- Long-term impact of full-thickness rectal prolapse treatment on fecal incontinence. Surgery, 2015, 158 (1), pp.104-111. -
- DOI : https://doi.org/10.1016/j.surg.2015.03.005 -
- Pubmed : 25869649 -
-
-
- 157 - Karen Zwaenepoel, Dennis Merkle, Florian Cabillic, Erica Berg, Marc-Antoine Belaud-Rotureau, Vittorio Grazioli, Olga Herelle, Michael Hummel, Michele Le Calve, Dido Lenze, Stefanie Mende, Patrick Pauwels, Benoit Quilichini, Elena Repetti, -
-
Automation of ALK gene rearrangement testing with fluorescence in situ hybridization (FISH): A feasibility study
-
- Experimental and Molecular Pathology, 2015, 98 (1), pp.113-118. -
- DOI : https://doi.org/10.1016/j.yexmp.2015.01.005 -
- Pubmed : 25576649 -
-
-
- 158 - Eleonora de Martin, Michel Rayar, Damien Bergeat, Luis Filipe Abreu De Carvalho, Maximiliano Gelli, René Adam, Denis X. Castaing, Daniel Cherqui, Antonio Sa-Cunha, Didier Samuel, Emmanuel Boleslawski, Karim Boudjema, Eric Vibert, -
-
Small intrahepatic cholangiocarcinoma (iCCA) or hepatocholangiocarcinoma (HCA) on cirrhosis: liver transplantation (LT) versus resection
-
- Hepatology, 2015, 62, pp.454A--455A. -
-
-
- 159 - Marie de Tayrac, M.-Paule Roth, Anne-Marie Jouanolle, Hélène Coppin, Gérald Le Gac, Alberto Piperno, Claude Férec, Sara Pelucchi, Virginie Scotet, Edouard Bardou-Jacquet, Martine Ropert, Régis Bouvet, Emmanuelle Génin, Jean Mosser, Yves Deugnier, -
-
Genome-wide association study identifies TF as a significant modifier gene of iron metabolism in HFE hemochromatosis
-
- Journal of Hepatology, 2015, 62 (3), pp.664-672. -
- DOI : https://doi.org/10.1016/j.jhep.2014.10.017 -
- Pubmed : 25457201 -
-
-
Communications